SESS
OPEN SHOW 2021 RESULTS
JUDGE:
WENDY JOHNSTON (LOONBRAE)
BEST
IN SHOW:-
LOAKES. Mrs. S.D. - RACHDALE PAINTED LACE
AT GOLDBIRCH
RESERVE
BEST IN SHOW:- HARRIS
Mrs P. .BRIDGEWATER. Mrs.D & HOEKSEMA Mr G. - BRIDGELLAS
FIRST EDITION WITH KONAKAKELA JW
BEST
OPPOSITE SEX:- HARRIS
Mrs P. .BRIDGEWATER. Mrs.D & HOEKSEMA Mr G. - BRIDGELLAS
FIRST EDITION WITH KONAKAKELA JW
BEST
PUPPY IN SHOW:- DENNIS,
Mrs J. - MARIGLEN UNWRAPPED
BEST
VETERAN IN SHOW:- MURRAY,
Mrs J.A & G.L. FERROL - MARIGLEN MIRANDA HARVANCOURT
SESS
OPEN SHOW 2021 RESULTS BITCHES
JUDGE:
WENDY JOHNSTON (LOONBRAE)
BEST
BITCH DAY: - LOAKES. Mrs. S.D. - RACHDALE
PAINTED LACE AT GOLDBIRCH
RESERVE
BEST BITCH PITTS, Mr S - WANDSFELL DREAM MAKER
BEST
PUPPY BITCH DENNIS, Mrs J. - MARIGLEN
UNWRAPPED
BEST
VETERAN BITCH: MURRAY, Mrs J.A & G.L. FERROL - MARIGLEN
MIRANDA HARVANCOURT
|
CLASS
12. MINOR PUPPY BITCH (1)
1st:- DENNIS,
Mrs J. - MARIGLEN UNWRAPPED
|
|
CLASS 13.
PUPPY BITCH (1)
1st:- MURRAY,
Mrs J.A & G.L. FERROL - HARVANCOURT ICE QUEEN |
|
CLASS 14.
VETERAN BITCH (2.1)
1st:- MURRAY,
Mrs J.A & G.L. FERROL - MARIGLEN MIRANDA HARVANCOURT |
|
CLASS 15.
JUNIOR BITCH (1)
1st:- BRYANT,
Mr.N.S & Miss E.M.C. & Mrs. HOLLIS, V.L. - PHENSET
FINAL FANTASY
|
|
CLASS 16.
YEARLING BITCH (2.2)
absent
|
|
CLASS
17NOVICE BITCH (3.3
absent
|
|
CLASS 18
GRADUATE BITCH (2.1)
1st:- HOSKIN.
Mrs. S - GILLANCETTE LADY OF LEASURE
|
|
CLASS 19
POST GRADUATE BITCH (2.1)
1st:-
PITTS, Mr S - WANDSFELL
DREAM MAKER |
|
CLASS 20.
LIMIT BITCH (5.1)
1st:-
SEAMAN. Mrs. B.K.
- MARIGLEN DUSTY BLONDE
2nd:-
REEVES. Mrs. J. M.
- BOURNEHOUSE GOLDEN CHARM
3rd:-
WELLER, Mr L.W. & Mrs J
- RAVENSETT GISELLE AT JULDEANE JW
RES:-
BRYANT, Mr.N.S & Miss E.M.C. & Mrs. HOLLIS, V.L. -
PHENSET SPARKS WILL FLY JW |
|
CLASS 21.
OPEN BITCH (4.2)
1st:- LOAKES.
Mrs. S.D. -
RACHDALE PAINTED LACE AT GOLDBIRCH
2nd:-
SHARPLES. Mrs. M. -
MARIGLEN SERENDIPITY AT KANIETTER
|
|
CLASS
22. SPECIAL BEGINNERS BITCH(2.2)
absent |
|
CLASS
23 BRACE (1)
1st
BRYANT, Mr.N.S & Miss E.M.C. & Mrs. HOLLIS, V.L with
PHENSET
FINAL FANTASY & PHENSET FINAL FANTASY |
|
|
SESS
OPEN SHOW 2021 SPECIALS
JUDGE
OLIVIA DANKS-KEMISH (ALOLFRAN)
MICHAEL
WINCH YEARLING AWARD (DOG OR BITCH) (3.1) |
1st:-
BRYANT, Mr.N.S & Miss E.M.C. & Mrs. HOLLIS, V.L. - PHENSET
FINAL FANTASY
2nd:-
WILKINSON, Mrs H.J - PHENSET
FIRESTORM
|
|
LESLEY
ALLAN_SCOTT OPEN MEMORIAL AWARD (DOG OR BITCH) (9.5) |
1st:- LOAKES.
Mrs. S.D. - RACHDALE PAINTED LACE AT GOLDBIRCH
2nd:- ATYEO,
Ms. J. & Mr. A. Taylor - SAMELEN COMEBACK SPECIAL
3rd:- BRYANT,
Mr.N.S & Miss E.M.C. & Mrs. HOLLIS, V.L. - SILVAMOON
STORM TROOPER FOR PHENSET JW
RES:- HOSKIN.
Mrs. S - WALSHAW WATER COLOURS
|
|
|
|