Dog Judge Mrs Penny Williams (Bournehouse)
Dog Cc Fisher Mr G O & Mrs G W - Beechanger
Wagtail Jw S
Res. Cc Schoneville Mr P & Derry Mrs A, -
Balvenie Buccaneer Jw
Best Puppy Dog Mottishaw Mrs C - Upperwood
Hooray Henry
Best Veteran Dog Hammond Mrs P A - Hartsett
Paper Skye For Oaktrish |
Class 1 Minor Puppy Dog (5 3)
1st. Lenzi Mrs H - Pilsdon Flash Harry
2nd. Burt Mrs M E - Richecca Sunshine Superman For Abbeysett
|
|
Class 2 Puppy Dog (5,)
1st. Mottishaw Mrs C - Upperwood Hooray Henry
2nd. Lenzi Mrs H - Pilsdon Flash Harry
3rd. Atyeo Mrs J - Hazeysunsett Vivaldi
Res. Whiting Mrs K - Albadora Make A Stand
Vhc. Baker Mrs G - Mandyset Whodunnit |
|
Class 3 Veteran Dog (2 1)
1st. Hammond Mrs P A - Hartsett Paper Skye For Oaktrish
|
|
Class 4 Junior Dog (4,11)
1st. Jolley Mr G & Mrs B A & Taylor Mrs L - Wansleydale
Tribute To Jolymore
2nd. Tompsett Miss F - Radbrooks Homeward Bound
3rd. Warrington Mr K - Culverwell Causing Chaos |
|
Class 5 Yearling Dog (5 1)
1st. Murray Mrs J A & Berry Miss G L - Harvancourt's Miracle
2nd. Jolley Mr G & Mrs B A & Taylor Mrs L - Wansleydale
Tribute To Jolymore
3rd. Jones Mr & Mrs N J - Kerrimere Catch A Dream At Redbornstoke
Res. Warrington Mr K - Culverwell Causing Chaos
|
|
Class 6 Novice Dog((4)
1st. Mottishaw Mrs C - Upperwood Hooray Henry
2nd. Tompsett Miss F - Radbrooks Homeward Bound
3rd. Hill Mr D J & Mrs C A - Mandyset Slippery Customer
Res. Warrington Mr K - Culverwell Causing Chaos |
|
Class 7 Graduate Dog (2)
1st. Stephenson Mr E & Mrs K E - Wistaston Starting School At
Steeplow Jw
2nd. Pead Miss B - Sparsett Hembury Explorer Of Lakeview |
|
Class 8 Post Graduate Dog(5,2)
1st. Mottishaw Mrs C - Upperwood Blue Print
2nd. Salmon Mrs A - Burleycott Irish Cream
3rd. Thompson Mrs J - Ravensett Ralph Lauren
|
|
Class 9 Limit Dog (4)
1st. Schoneville Mr P &Derry Mrs A, - Balvenie Buccaneer Jw
2nd. Darley Mr A G & Mrs P M - Severnsett Mask Of Zorro
3rd. Bridgwater Mr & Mrs W , Jeffery Mr B & Davies Mrs R-
Brucelm Diamond Harry Rocks Bridgella
Res. Jolley Mr G & Mrs B A - Wansleydale Loganberry At
Jolymore Shcm
|
|
Class 10 Open Dog (6 3)
1st. Fisher Mr G O & Mrs G W - Beechanger Wagtail Jw Shcm
2nd. Mitchell Ms F & Withey Ms M - Sunsprake Raging Storm Over
Scratchwood Jw
3rd. Hammond Mrs P A - Hartsett Going For Gold With Oaktrish
|
|
Class 11 Special Beginners Dog (3)
1st. Salmon Mrs A - Burleycott Irish Cream
2nd. Pead Miss B - Sparsett Hembury Explorer Of Lakeview
3rd. Warrington Mr K - Culverwell Causing Chaos
|
|
|